Klassenfotos Schule Neukalen
(1951 bis 1955)
1951 - 1952 Klasse 1a
1 Wolfgang Zeh, 2 Waltraud Müller, 3 Lothar Kopschiva, 4 Jörg Küster, 5 Rainer Schmidt,
6 Udo Niemann, 7 - ? -, 8 Heinz Soltwisch, 9 Karin Soltmann, 10 Inge Lore Koch,
11 Elli Woggon, 12 Waltraud Lange, 13 Hanna Aey, 14 Renate Stemmwedel, 15 - ? -,
16 Bärbel Matznik, 17 Annelie Klawitter, 18 Monika Rost, 19 Erika Werner, 20 - ? -.
In die Klasse gingen noch:
Hans-Dieter Koch, Horst-Dieter Martens, Horst Pospischil, Michael Schmidt.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 1a
(10.12.1951)
1 Wolfgang Zeh, 2 Waltraud Müller, 3 Lothar Kopschiva, 4 Jörg Küster, 5 Rainer Schmidt,
6 Udo Niemann, 7 - ? -, 8 Heinz Soltwisch, 9 Karin Soltmann, 10 Inge Lore Koch,
11 Elli Woggon, 12 Waltraud Lange, 13 Hanna Aey, 14 Renate Stemmwedel, 15 - ? -,
16 Bärbel Matznik, 17 Annelie Klawitter, 18 Monika Rost, 19 Erika Werner, 20 - ? -.
In die Klasse gingen noch:
Hans-Dieter Koch, Horst-Dieter Martens, Horst Pospischil, Michael Schmidt.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 1b
mit Lehrer Waldemar Kutzner
1 Lehrer Waldemar Kutzner 2 Barbara Berger, 3 Inge Schultze, 4 Christa Göbel,
5 Bärbel Ladwig, 6 Edith Dummann, 7 Karin Allonge, 8 Wolfgang Hoth,
9 Gerlinde Schütze, 10 Viola Manthey, 11 Heidemarie Schröder, 12 Uta Grassy,
13 Ingrid Krystek, 14 Hans-Joachim Ziebarth, 15 Bernd-Martin Löffler, 16 Alfred Priwitzer,
17 Günter Mucha, 18 Hans-Jürgen Klimkeit, 19 Wilfried Brandt, 20 Wolfgang Schimmel.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 1b
mit Lehrer Waldemar Kutzner
(10.12.1951)
1 Hans-Jürgen Klimkeit 2 Hans-Joachim Ziebarth, 3 Wolfgang Schimmel,
4 Emmerich Tonhäuser, 5 Wolfgang Hoth, 6 Alfred Priwitzer, 7 Werner Heiden,
8 Edith Dummann, 9 Marita Preeck, 10 Inge Schultze, 11 Wilfried Brandt,
12 Bernd-Martin Löffler, 13 Heidemarie Schröder, 14 Viola Manthey,
15 Christa Göbel, 16 Uta Grassy, 17 Lehrer Waldemar Kutzner,
18 Bärbel Ladwig, 19 Karin Allonge, 20 Ingrid Krystek, 21 Gerlinde Schütze.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 3a
mit Lehrer Max Ristow
1 Reinhard Ninerza, 2 Uwe Grünberg, 3 Eberhard Löffler, 4 Uwe Schmiedeberg,
5 Hans-Jürgen Schramm, 6 Paul-Friedrich Wrage, 7 Egbert Ladwig, 8 Jürgen Kubbernuß,
9 Karl-Heinz Kabel, 10 Benno Bliesener, 11 Rosemarie Schüler, 12 Gerlinde Jasper,
13 Gustav Krüger, 14 Karl-Heinz Tuschewitzki, 15 Klaus Matznick, 16 Eckard Hoefs,
17 Jürgen Paulig, 18 Peter Heinzel, 19 Ulrich Voth, 20 Renate Schöller, 21 Lisa Genz,
22 Waltraud Teßmann, 23 Anita Kubillus, 24 Monika Iserhagen, 25 Lehrer Max Ristow,
26 Gisela Klawitter, 27 Wilma Lewerenz, 28 Heidrun Quednau, 29 Edda Leonhardt,
30 Horst Göbel, 31 Wolfgang Tietz, 32 Josef Heidenreich, 33 Erwin Rauner,
34 Willi-Dieter Heinzel.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 3b
mit Lehrerin A. Rossow
1 Michael Ulbricht, 2 Erwin Öhlkers, 3 Friedrich-Martin Bobering, 4 Karl Schnürer,
5 Joachim Marmetschke, 6 August Stöcker, 7 Wolfgang Rinke, 8 Hans-Georg Behrend,
9 Gerhard Kurschus, 10 Heinz Werner, 11 Erwin Tonhäuser, 12 Burkhard Fritzler,
13 Horst Jürß, 14 Alois Oswald, 15 August Müller, 16 Erna Mäuser, 17 Gerda Ruhnke,
18 Renate Bentschneider, 19 Dieter Schmidt, 20 Hans Brandt, 21 Udo Freier,
22 Gerda Klee, 23 Helga Greschner, 24 Christa Dumke, 25 Heidemarie Wittenburg,
26 Lehrerin A. Rossow, geb. Hendricks, 27 Brigitte Rust, 28 Helene Skarba,
29 Vera Juknys, 30 Hannelore Müller, 31 Christa Ladwig.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 4
mit Lehrerin Irmgard Derkow
1 Dieter Borchardt, 2 Peter Andres, 3 Christoph Rossow, 4 Peter Erwied,
5 Manfred Koch, 6 Horst Schaeffer, 7 - ? -, 8 Dieter Albrecht, 9 Arno Groß,
10 Alfred Metzele, 11 Peter Federow, 12 Günter Czakay, 13 Erika Kopischke,
14 Erika Zielke, 15 Christel Klemke, 16 Inge Brandt, 17 Renate Warnitz,
18 Lehrerin Irmgard Derkow, 19 Inge Ehrich, 20 Christa Barz, 21 Helga Schwarz,
22 Waltraud Jahnel, 23 Helga Haberkost, 24 Rosiemarie Allonge, 25 Elke Weise,
26 Annegret Koch, 27 Helga Stelzer, 28 Helga Niepel, 29 Magdalene Zeisel/Frey,
30 Ingrid Bruhns, 31 Gisela Lüders, 32 Roswitha Fiedler, 33 Ursula Karger,
34 Brunhilde Schröder, 35 Karl-Heinz Streibel, 36 Heinz Irmer, 37 Peter Laskewitz,
38 Gerhard Kühnel, 39 Hans-Hermann Otto, 40 Klaus Bigalke, 41 Ulrich Niclas,
42 - ? -, 43 Horst Hoth.
1951 - 1952 Klasse 6c
mit Lehrer Siegfried Schult
1 Klaus Reimann, 2 Heinz Wagner, 3 Joachim Alward, 4 Arnold Doll, 5 Helmut Paulig,
6 Alfons Pittner, 7 Detlef Haack, 8 Hans-Günter Schönrock, 9 Richard Krebes,
10 Herbert Radünzel, 11 Alfred Schwarz, 12 Hans-Utz Serger, 13 Richard Wittenburg,
14 Joachim Schaefer, 15 Hans-Otto Lange, 16 Ladislaus Schwarz, 17 Isa Neidhöfer,
18 Edith Niclas, 19 Helga Wudke, 20 Lisa Möller, 21 Harry Waschk, 22 Hubert Langer,
23 Hans Merz, 24 Lilly Simons, 25 Brigitte Geppert, 26 Liselotte Rachow,
27 Hilde Gorowski, 28 Lehrer Siegfried Schult, 29 Rita Ladwig, 30 Inge Splettstößer,
31 Walburga Langer, 32 Ursula Schmidt, 33 Ute Schomaker, 34 Otto Turtschan,
35 Josef Turtschan, 36 Horst Martens, 37 Horst Dieter Schomaker, 38 Herbert Weißenberg,
39 Harry Lüders, 40 Günter Zipp.
1952 - 1953 Klasse 3b
mit Lehrer Dietrich Siebert
1 Lehrer Dieter Siebert, 2 Norbert Hohle, 3 Hans Brandt, 4 Dorothea Streibel,
5 Ute Oldenburg, 6 Ingrid Brinkmann, 7 Heidelore Ballwanz, 8 Gerda Sänger,
9 Edeltraut Jesse ?, 10 Margit Papke, 11 Eveline Klingbeil, 12 Uwe Dethloff,
13 Johann Wagner, 14 Bernd-Wilhelm Knüppel, 15 Hannelore Trapp ?,
16 Harri Werner, 17 Rosemarie Daum, 18 Ursula Staffeldt, 19 Gretel Wagner,
20 Waltraut Behrendt, 21 Bernd Keßler, 22 Elke Saß ?, 23 Ingrid Ullrich,
24 Helga Groth, 25 Adalbert Tonhäuser, 26 Ladislaus Palesch.
1952 - 1953 Klasse 4a
mit Lehrer Joachim Zidorn
1 Jürgen Kubbernuß, 2 Klaus Matznick, 3 Reinhard Ninerza, 4 Ursula Marquardt,
5 Gerlinde Jasper, 6 Elke Darmer, 7 Lisa Genz, 8 Wilma Lewerenz, 9 Anni Palesch,
10 Günter Czakay, 11 Lehrer Joachim Zidorn, 12 - ? -, 13 Jürgen Paulig, 14 - ? -,
15 Wolfgang Tietz, 16 Peter Heinzel, 17 Karl-Heinz Kabel, 18 Paul-Friedrich Wrage,
19 Ulrich Voth, 20 Edda Leonhardt, 21 Monika Iserhagen, 22 Klaus-Egon Nägler,
23 Heidrun Quednau, 24 Rosemarie Schüler, 25 Peter Federow, 26 Erwin Rauner,
27 Hans-Jürgen Schramm, 28 Egbert Ladwig, 29 Uwe Schmiedeberg, 30 Eberhard Löffler,
31 Gustav Krüger, 32 Eckard Hoefs, 33 Karl-Heinz Braatz, 34 Uwe Grünberg,
35 Willi-Dieter Heinzel, 36 Renate Schöller, 37 Gisela Klawitter, 38 Waltraud Teßmann,
39 Doris Zick.
1952 - 1953 Klasse 4b
mit Lehrerin Anneliese Rossow
1 Helmut Strowick, 2 Hannelore Müller, 3 Gerda Klee, 4 Gerda Ruhnke,
5 Renate Bentschneider, 6 Ingeborg Nimz, 7 Erna Mäuser, 8 Gisela Bunsch,
9 Helga Schwarz, 10 August Müller, 11 Erwin Öhlkers, 12 Harald Klose,
13 Ulrich Niclas, 14 Lehrerin Anneliese Rossow, 15 Brigitte Rust, 16 Gerda Kohfeldt,
17 Wolfgang Schwarz, 18 Karl Schnürer, 19 Michael Ulbricht, 20 Friedrich Bobering,
21 Joachim Mametschke, 22 Udo Freier, 23 Horst Jürß, 24 Christa Ladwig,
25 Helga Greschner, 26 Inge Gorowski, 27 Irmgard Schütze, 28 Helene Skarba,
29 Burkhard Fritzler, 30 Siegmar Sinnecker, 31 August Stöcker, 32 Heinz Werner,
33 Erwin Tonhäuser, 34 Bruno Splettstößer, 35 Gerhard Kurschus.
1952 - 1953 Klasse 6a
mit Lehrer Richard Pagels
1 - ? -, 2 Manfred Kuhn, 3 Maria Ulbricht, 4 - ? -, 5 - ? -, 6 Gerd Possekel,
7 Brigitte Mahrdt, 8 - ? -, 9 Christa Seemann, 10 Gerda Krüger, 11 Norbert Merz,
12 Herbert Lange, 13 Werner Kröning, 14 Peter Rathfisch, 15 Peter Stavenhagen,
16 Ernst Liebenow, 17 Arnold Albrecht, 18 Werner Geppert, 19 Ullrich Wegner,
20 Rosemarie Wagner, 21 Editha Pagels, 22 - ? -, 23 Horst Steffen, 24 Jürgen Lücht,
25 Walter Hauptstock, 26 Herbert Weißenberg, 27 Detlef Haack, 28 Bodo Gutowski,
29 Waldefried Reiss, 30 Harald Grünberg, 31 Thomas Metzele, 32 - ? -, 33 ... Krause,
34 Bärbel Weise, 35 Erna Ulrich, 36 Helga Haase, 37 Lore Jürß, 38 Inge Mahrdt,
39 Otto Sommer, 40 Jürgen Faber, 41 Horst Daum, 42 - ? -, 43 Bernhard Buchmann,
44 Lehrer Richard Pagels.
1952 - 1953 Klasse 8b
mit Lehrer Walter Steinberg
1 Jochen Stavenhagen, 2 Detlef Küster, 3 Willy Dempzin, 4 Bruno Peter,
5 Klaus Krischausky, 6 Norbert Giehl, 7 Peter Birke, 8 Lehrer Walter Steinberg,
9 Joachim Waterstrat, 10 Oswald Reichmann, 11 Lucia Heinisch, 12 Maria Glatzel,
13 Lieselotte Olms, 14 Ella Krüger, 15 Christel Reetz, 16 Maria Neusser,
17 Theresia Lingnau, 18 Eva-Maria Krause, 19 Annemarie Schulze,
20 Hermann Sawallisch, 21 Walter Wedlich, 22 Ingrid Rahmel, 23 Krimhild Hoefs,
24 Luise Goßart, 25 Ursula Sommer, 26 Gisela Schmidt, 27 Ursula Behnke,
28 Christa Weißenberg, 29 Walter Grohs.
1953 - 1954 Klasse 1
mit Lehrerin Irmgard Derkow
1 Lehrerin Irmgard Derkow, 2 Manfred Leverenz, 3 Jürgen Schaeffer,
4 Peter-Hermann Giseler, 5 Wolfram Jabrowski, 6 Hans-Otto Dempzin,
7 Fritz-Gerhard Berendt, 8 Fritz Waack, 9 Hans-Jürgen Salow, 10 Reinhard Merten,
11 Helfred Allonge, 12 Horst-Dieter Bonk, 13 Jürgen Zaulig, 14 Vincenz Wagner,
15 Uwe Schröder, 16 Ingrid Matznick, 17 Petra Traulsen, 18 Edith Fentzahn,
19 Burkhardt Boortz, 20 Manfred Heyn, 21 Dieter Penzlin, 22 Franz Schnürer,
23 Irmgard Schmiedeberg, 24 Edeltraud Behrendt, 25 Renate Allonge,
26 Ingrid Kretschmer, 27 Monika Suhr, 28 Doris Kaiser, 29 Inge Pagels,
30 Hannelore Ressin, 31 Helga Russow, 32 Elke Kerklies.
1953 - 1954 Klasse 3
mit Lehrer Friedrich Prestin
1 Heinz Soltwisch, 2 Jürgen Czeczka, 3 Friedrich Bischoff, 4 Paul Ullrich,
5 Roland Volkmann, 6 Harri Werner, 7 Wilfried Brandt, 8 Rainer Schmidt,
9 Hans-Joachim Ziebarth, 10 Lehrer Friedrich Prestin, 11 Alfred Priwitzer,
12 Karl-Heinz Wolf, 13 Hanna Aey, 14 Renate Stemmwedel, 15 Inge-Lore Koch,
16 Waltraud Müller, 17 Inge Brandt, 18 Waltraud Lange, 19 Karin Allonge,
20 Helga Zaulig, 21 Bärbel Matznik, 22 Edith Dummann, 23 Marita Preeck,
24 Werner Schnürer, 25 Karin Soltmann, 26 Gerlinde Schütze, 27 Uta Grassy,
28 Anni Palesch, 29 Viola Manthey, 30 Heidemarie Schröder, 31 Annelie Klawitter,
32 Monika Rost, 33 Bärbel Ladwig, 34 Ingrid Krystek, 35 Inge Schultze,
36 Bernd-Martin Löffler, 37 Karl-Friedrich Möller, 38 Horst-Dieter Martens,
39 Emmerich Tonhäuser, 40 Günter Mucha, 41 Jörg Küster, 42 Wolfgang Hoth,
43 Wolfgang Schimmel, 44 Hans-Jürgen Klimkeit.
1954 - 1955 Klasse 1b
mit Lehrerin Eleonore Hüttl
1 Lehrerin Eleonore Hüttl, 2 Klaus Dieter Gieseler, 3 Hans Joachim Glander,
4 Ernst Ullrich, 5 Manfred Becker, 6 Wilhelm Strecker, 7 Joachim Krüger,
8 Erich Öhlkers, 9 Ingrid Penzlin, 10 Horst Ehrich, 11 Burkhardt Boortz,
12 Hanna Lewerenz, 13 Christa Ladwig, 14 Sigrid Lubahn, 15 Ursula Rust,
16 Karla Hoth, 17 Elke Kerklies, 18 Karin Kirschner, 19 Eveline Schütte,
20 Günter Käding, 21 Elke Goerke, 22 Harald Pottschul, 23 Ursula Groborz,
24 Ulrich Weinelt, 25 Brigitte Böpple.
1954 - 1955 Klasse 4
mit Lehrerin Paula Schuhardt
1 Karl-Heinz Wolff, 2 Wilfried Brandt, 3 Hans Georg Behrend, 4 Bernd-Wilhelm Knüppel,
5 Bernd Keßler, 6 Paul Ullrich, 7 Lothar Litschko, 8 Rainer Schmidt, 9 Friedrich Bischoff,
10 Waltraud Lange, 11 Christa Göbel, 12 Viola Manthey, 13 Renate Stemmwedel,
14 Monika Rost, 15 Waltraud Müller, 16 Anni Palesch, 17 Inge Brand, 18 Ingrid Brinkmann,
19 Bärbel Matznick, 20 Ingrid Großmann, 21 Inge-Lore Koch, 22 Lehrerin Frau Schuhardt,
23 Edith Dummann, 24 Annelie Klawitter, 25 Ingrid Krystek, 26 Marita Ladewig,
27 Inge Schulze, 28 Karin Soltmann, 29 Bärbel Ladwig, 30 Heidemarie Schröder,
31 Gerlinde Schütze, 32 Gisela Kölzow, 33 Hanna Aey, 34 Emmerich Tonhäuser,
35 Karl-Friedrich Möller, 36 Wolfgang Hoth, 37 Heinz Soltwisch, 38 Alfred Priwitzer,
39 Günter Mucha, 40 Jörg Küster, 41 Hans-Jürgen Klimkeit, 42 Karl-Heinz Braatz,
43 Wolfgang Schimmel.
1954 - 1955 Klasse 8a
mit Lehrer Wolfgang Carls
1 Peter Rathfisch, 2 Werner Kröning, 3 Waldefried Reiss, 4 Wilfried Strey,
5 Reinhard Michalzik, 6 Ulrich Wegner, 7 Heinz Schaeffer, 8 Klaus Zielke,
9 Georg Iserhagen, 10 Jürgen Faber, 11 Erika Pikarski, 12 Lisa Möller,
13 Erika Bromberg, 14 Hildegard Talke, 15 Antje Hopp, 16 Genoveva Frink,
17 Wilma Laartz, 18 Helga Schefer, 19 Ursula Schmidt, 20 Bärbel Krause,
21 Maria Ulbricht, 22 Editha Pagels, 23 Brigitte Geppert, 24 Jürgen Genz,
25 Günter Zeh, 26 Lehrer Wolfgang Carls, 27 Isolde Reichmann, 28 Marianne Langer,
29 Roswitha Winkler, 30 Helga Klimkeit, 31 Edda Buchfink, 32 Brunhilde Michler,
33 Inge Mahrdt, 34 Barbara Weise, 35 Erna Ulrich, 36 Horst Steffen, 37 Jürgen Krüger,
38 Jürgen Lücht, 39 Günter Bauer.
1954 - 1955 Klasse 8b
mit Lehrer Fritz Schröder
1 Hans Zorembik, 2 Klauspeter Lindeke, 3 Alfred Handel, 4 Hartmut Kliem,
5 Gerd Possekel, 6 Manfred Günther, 7 Helmuth Jaskulski, 8 Wolfgang Voth,
9 Richard Wittenburg, 10 Peter Stavenhagen, 11 Waltraud Frost, 12 Inge Splettstößer,
13 Inge Schulze, 14 Marlis Ehlert, 15 Paula Teßmann, 16 Gerda Schultze ?,
17 Brigitte Marmetschke, 18 Betty Behrendt, 19 Barbara Bischoff, 20 Christa Seemann,
21 Ingeborg Jantscheck, 22 Alfred Schwarz, 23 Lehrer Fritz Schröder, 24 Elfriede Denkert ?,
25 Christel Westphal, 26 Ingrid Ruhnke, 27 Hella Düring, 28 Christa Hoffmann,
29 Elisabeth Wagner, 30 Magdalena Streibel, 31 Helga Koch, 32 Ortraut Kliem,
33 Wilhelm Palesch, 34 Otto Sommer, 35 Dieter Geppert, 36 Josef Turtschan.
1955 - 1956 Klasse 1a
mit Lehrerin Irmgard Derkow
1 Lehrerin Irmgard Derkow, 2 Gundula Krüger, 3 Renate Becker, 4 Manfred Ulbricht,
5 Axel Helms, 6 Peter Kunst, 7 Birgit Broder, 8 Ursula Wiechert,
9 Hans-Joachim Glander, 10 Klaus Heinrich, 11 Manfred Behrendt,
12 Matthias Ulbricht, 13 Waltraud Stöcker, 14 Doris Haberkost,
15 Rosemarie Stäsche, 16 Renate Warning, 17 Inge Weiher, 18 Bärbel Puls,
19 Rosemarie Kaiser, 20 Christa Schoknecht, 21 Dieter Fieek,
22 Reinhard Seemann, 23 Rolf-Dieter Knabe, 24 Hans Schnürer,
25 Werner Schicht, 26 Udo Spichala, 27 Klaus Ladwig, 28 Joachim Maeting.